İspaniya La Liqası
IX tur
21 oktyabr
“Osasuna” – “Betis” – 1:2
Qollar: Roberto Torres, 48 - Xoakin, 19. Felipe Qutyerres, 90+1.
22 oktyabr
“Espanyol” – “Eybar” - 3:3
Qollar: Perez, 64, Piatti, 73, Baptistao, 90+2 - Enrix, 23, Reyes, 27 (öz qapısına), Kike, 44
“Valensiya” – “Barselona” - 2:3
Qollar: Munir El Haddadi, 52, Rodriqo, 56 - Messi, 22, 90+4 (pen.), Suarez, 62
“Real Sosyedad” – “Alaves” - 3:0
Qollar: Xabi Prieto, 22. Vilian Xose, 58. Karlos Vela, 88.
“Qranada” – “Sportinq” - 0:0
23 oktyabr
“Selta” – “Deportivo” - 4:1
Qollar: Mallo, 32, Aspas, 60, 83, Orellana, 78
“Sevilya” – “Atletiko” - 1:0
Qol: Nzonzi, 83
21:30 “Malaqa” – “Leqanes”
21:30 “Vilyarreal” – “Las Palmas”
23:45 “Real” – “Atletik”
Turnir cədvəli
1. |
Atletiko |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
21-3 |
18 |
2. |
Real |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
22-8 |
18 |
3. |
Sevilya |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
16-12 |
17 |
4. |
Barselona |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
26-10 |
16 |
5. |
Vilyareal |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
14-4 |
16 |
6. |
Atletik |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
13-10 |
15 |
7. |
Las Palmas |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
16-13 |
12 |
8. |
Eybar |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11-10 |
11 |
9. |
Alaves |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
9-8 |
10 |
10. |
Real Sosyedad |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11-12 |
10 |
11. |
Leqanes |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9-13 |
10 |
12. |
Selta Viqo |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9-16 |
10 |
13. |
Malaqa |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8-10 |
9 |
14. |
Valensiya |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
11-15 |
9 |
15. |
Deportivo |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5-10 |
8 |
16. |
Betis |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9-18 |
8 |
17. |
Espanyol |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
9-14 |
7 |
18. |
Sportinq |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7-18 |
7 |
19. |
Osasuna |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10-17 |
6 |
20. |
Qranada |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
8-23 |
2 |
İtaliya A seriyası
IX tur
22 oktyabr
“Sampdoriya” – “Cenoa” – 2:1
Qollar: Muriel, 12, İzzo, 47 (öz qapısına) – Riyoni, 24
“Milan” – “Yuventus” - 1:0
Qol: Lokatelli, 65
23 oktyabr
“Udineze” – “Peskara” - 3:1
Qollar: Terau, 9, 71, Zapata, 90+3 - Akvilani, 74
“Atalanta” – “İnter” - 2:1
Qollar: Masiello, 10, Pinilya, 88 (pen.) - Eder, 50
“Kalyari” – “Fiorentina” - 3:5
Qollar: Di Cennaro, 2, Kapuano, 62, Boryello, 77 - Kaliniç, 20, 40, 53, Bernardeşi, 26, 31
“Empoli” – “Kyevo” - 0:0
“Krotone” – “Napoli” - 1:2
Qollar: Rosi, 89 - Kallexon, 17, Maksimoviç, 33
“Torino” – “Latsio” - 2:2
Qollar: Falke, 20, Lyayiç, 90+2 - İmmobile, 71, Murgia, 84
20:00 “Bolonya” – “Sassuolo”
22:45 “Roma” – “Palermo”
Turnir cədvəli
1 |
Yuventus |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
17-5 |
21 |
2 |
Roma |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
19-10 |
16 |
3 |
Milan |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15-11 |
16 |
4 |
Napoli |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
15-9 |
14 |
5 |
Torino |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
17-9 |
14 |
6 |
Latsio |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
14-8 |
14 |
7 |
Kyevo |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
10-9 |
13 |
8 |
Kalyari |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
13-14 |
13 |
9 |
Cenoa |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8-5 |
12 |
10 |
Sassuolo |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
11-13 |
12 |
11 |
İnter |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10-10 |
11 |
12 |
Bolonya |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9-12 |
11 |
13 |
Atalanta |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10-12 |
10 |
14 |
Fiorentina |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
6-6 |
9 |
15 |
Sampdoriya |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8-11 |
8 |
16 |
Peskara |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
8-11 |
7 |
17 |
Udineze |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7-14 |
7 |
18 |
Palermo |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5-12 |
6 |
19 |
Empoli |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2-11 |
5 |
20 |
Krotone |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
6-18 |
1 |
Türkiyə Super Liqası
VIII tur
21 oktyabr
“Rizəspor” – “Gənclərbirliyi” - 2:1
Qollar: Yançer, 13, Kveuke, 82 - Muriqi, 76
“Qaziantepspor” – “Kayserispor” - 1:2
Qollar: Gilas, 43 - Turuc, 57, 73
22 oktyabr
“Alanyaspor” – “Bursaspor” - 0:2
Qollar: Xorkera, 85, 88
“Akhisar” – “Adanaspor” - 1:0
Qol: Rodalleqa, 15
“Qalatasaray” – “Trabzonspor” - 0:1
Qol: Ndoye, 17
23 oktyabr
“Karabükspor” – “Başakşəhər” - 0:2
Qollar: Əmrə, 25 (pen.), Məhmət Batdal, 45
“Osmanlıspor” – “Kasımpaşa” - 1:2
Qollar: Ndiaye, 77 - Pavelka, 50, Adem Büyük, 80
“Beşiktaş” – “Antalyaspor” - 3:0
Qollar: Abubakar, 45+1, Talişka, 72, 89
24 oktyabr
21:00 “Konyaspor” – “Fənərbaxça”
Turnir cədvəli
1. |
Başakşəhər |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
17:4 |
20 |
2. |
Beşiktaş |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
18:6 |
20 |
3. |
Qalatasaray |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
13:6 |
17 |
4. |
Bursaspor |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
11:7 |
16 |
5. |
Karabükspor |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
13:11 |
12 |
6. |
Osmanlıspor |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
9:7 |
11 |
7. |
Konyaspor |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
9:7 |
10 |
8. |
Gənclərbirliyi |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
8:6 |
10 |
9. |
Trabzonspor |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4:10 |
10 |
10. |
Fənərbaxça |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
12:9 |
9 |
11. |
Akhisar |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4:6 |
9 |
12. |
Qaziantepspor |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6:9 |
8 |
13. |
Kayserispor |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10:15 |
8 |
14. |
Rizəspor |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6:11 |
8 |
15. |
Kasımpaşa |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8:14 |
8 |
16. |
Alanyaspor |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9:16 |
8 |
17. |
Adanaspor |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6:10 |
5 |
18. |
Antalyaspor |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
6:15 |
3 |
Almaniya Bundesliqası
VIII tur
21 oktyabr
“Hamburq” – “Ayntraxt” – 0:3
Qollar: Holtbi, 35-avtoqol. Taraşay, 60. Seferoviç, 69.
22 oktyabr
“Bayer” – “Hoffenhaym” - 0:3
Qollar: Dəmirbay, 15, Vaqner, 49, Zuber, 60
“Herta” – “Köln” - 2:1
Qollar: İbişeviç, 13, Ştark, 74 - Modeste, 65
“İnqolştadt” – “Borussiya” D - 3:3
Qollar: Kohen, 6, Lezkano, 24, 59 - Obameyanq, 59, Ramos, 69, Pulisiç, 90+1
“Frayburq” – “Auqsburq” - 2:1
Qollar: Filip, 66, Petersen, 78 - Xəlil Altıntop, 88
“Darmştadt” – “Volfsburq” - 3:1
Qollar: Ben Hatira, 25, Klaynhaysler, 68, Siriqu, 76 - Mario Qomez, 60
“Bavariya” – “Borussiya” M - 2:0
Qollar: Vidal, 16, Duqlas Kosta, 31
23 oktyabr
“Leyptsiq” – “Verder” - 3:1
Qollar: Keyta, 42, 74, Selke, 90+4
“Şalke” – “Maynts” - 3:0
Qollar: Bentaleb, 23, 61, Mayer, 48
Turnir cədvəli
1. |
Bavariya |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
20:4 |
20 |
2. |
Leypziq |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
15:6 |
18 |
3. |
Herta |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
14:9 |
17 |
4. |
Hoffenhaym |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
16:10 |
16 |
5. |
Köln |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
13:6 |
15 |
6. |
Borussiya D. |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
20:10 |
14 |
7. |
Ayntraxt |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
13:8 |
14 |
8. |
Frayburq |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10:12 |
12 |
9. |
Maints |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
14:15 |
11 |
10. |
Borussiya M. |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10:12 |
11 |
11. |
Bayer |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11:12 |
10 |
12. |
Auqsburq |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7:11 |
8 |
13. |
Darmştadt |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8:15 |
8 |
14. |
Şalke |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
10:11 |
7 |
15. |
Verder Bremen |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
10:21 |
7 |
16. |
Volfsburq |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5:11 |
6 |
17. |
Inqolştadt |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
7:17 |
2 |
18. |
Hamburq |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
2:15 |
2 |
İngiltərə Premyer Liqası
IX tur
22 oktyabr
“Bornmut” – “Tottenhem” - 0:0
“Arsenal” – “Midlsbro” - 0:0
“Bernli” – “Everton” - 2:1
Qol: Voks, 39, Arfild, 90 - Bolasie, 58
“Hall Siti” – “Stok Siti” - 0:2
Qollar: Şakiri, 26, 50
“Lester” – “Kristal Palas” - 3:1
Qol: Musa, 42, Okazaki, 63, Fuş, 80 - Kabaye, 85
“Suonsi” – “Uotford” - 0:0
“Vest Hem” – “Sanderlend” - 1:0
Qol: Rayd, 90+4
“Liverpul” – “Vest Bromviç” - 2:1
Qollar: Mane, 20, Koutinyo, 34 - Makoli, 81
23 oktyabr
“Mançester Siti” – “Sauthempton” - 1:1
Qollar: İhenaççio, 55 - Redmond, 27
“Çelsi” – “Mançester Yunayted” - 4:0
Qollar: Pedro, 1, Keyhil, 21, Azar, 62, Kante, 70
Turnir cədvəli
1. |
Mançester Siti |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
20:9 |
20 |
2. |
Arsenal |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
19:9 |
20 |
3. |
Liverpul |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
20:11 |
20 |
4. |
Çelsi |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
19:9 |
19 |
5. |
Tottenhem |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
13:4 |
19 |
6. |
Everton |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
13:8 |
15 |
7. |
Mançester Yunayted |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
13:12 |
14 |
8. |
Sauthempton |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
11:8 |
13 |
9. |
Uatford |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
13:13 |
12 |
10. |
Bornmut |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12:12 |
12 |
11. |
Kristal Palas |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
12:12 |
11 |
12. |
Lester |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11:15 |
11 |
13. |
Vest Bromviç |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10:10 |
10 |
14. |
Bernli |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
8:13 |
10 |
15. |
Vest Hem |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
10:17 |
10 |
16. |
Stok Siti |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9:16 |
9 |
17. |
Midlsbro |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7:11 |
7 |
18. |
Hall Siti |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
8:22 |
7 |
19. |
Suonsi |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8:15 |
5 |
20. |
Sanderlend |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
6:16 |
2 |